Back to 5minutetypingtest.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

5minutetypingtest.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Mobfox US LLC
Kwanko
Gamned
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ARKHEUS
Bidmatic Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
DistroScale, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
One Tech Group GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
MiQ
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
MGID Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Market Resource Partners LLC
Hubvisor
smartclip Europe GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
YieldLift LLC
belboon GmbH
LiveRamp
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Somplo Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Dable Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Readpeak Oy
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Fiducia DLT Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
optimise-it GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
zillian sa
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Seenthis AB
Madington
Duration Media, LLC.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
GroupM UK Limited
Bucksense Inc
adbility media GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Delta Projects AB
Pixalate, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Vibrant Media Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Webgains GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Innovid Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Hyper LLC
Exactag GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
travel audience GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
On Device Research Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Impact+
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
M32 Connect Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Amobee Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
GfK SE
Publica LLC
Livewrapped AB
C WIRE AG
Prebid.org
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Bidstack Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Arrivalist Co
GeistM Technologies LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Videobyte Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
INVIDI technologies AB
Acxiom
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ONEcount
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Kargo Global Inc.
admetrics GmbH
plista GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Kairos Fire
Liveintent Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
zeotap GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Taboola Europe Limited
Mars Media Group
Adpone SL
GumGum, Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
TargetVideo GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
AirGrid LTD
NEXD
adQuery
Bababam
REMAILME
Arkeero
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Celtra, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Skimbit Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
ViewPay
Blue Billywig BV
ADRENALEAD
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
RevX
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Teemo SA
Velocity Made Good LLC
BLIINK SAS
Beaconspark Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
ID Ward Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
mediarithmics SAS
Adtriba GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
EASY Marketing GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Gemius SA
The Reach Group GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
Dynata LLC
AudienceProject Aps
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Hurra Communications GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Placense Ltd
Query Click Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Gamesight Inc
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
glomex GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Arcspire Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ADMAX
Semasio GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Sportradar AG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Near Pte Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Realytics
Weborama
DIGITEKA Technologies
Solocal
Caroda s.r.o.
Microsoft Advertising
netzeffekt GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Eskimi
Powerspace
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ADYOULIKE SA
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
Adloox SA
Mediakeys Platform
MyTraffic
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Fusio by S4M
Adtarget Medya A.S.
eBay Inc
video intelligence AG
Adventure Media
Permodo GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
GeoProve Limited
Revcontent, LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Offerista Group GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Media16 ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Welect GmbH
Adhese
SpearAd GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
BidTheatre AB
Footballco Media Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Blue
Ein Rad AB
BusinessClick
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adssets AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
LeadsRx, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Jellyfish France
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
OnAudience Ltd
Criteo SA
AerServ LLC
INVIBES GROUP
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Norstat AS
Unblockia SL
Goldbach Group AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Lupon Media
Digital Squad
UniCredit S.p.A.
The Trade Desk
Smart Adserver
Bombora Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
GADSME
Confiant Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
Adnuntius AS
StackAdapt
Jaduda GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
emetriq GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Cuebiq
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Samsung Ads
Adkernel LLC
CIBLECLIC
Azerion Holding B.V.
INFOnline GmbH
PML Innovative Media
ad6media
Epom Ltd.
AdQuiver Media SL
Xandr, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Admixer EU GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Pressboard Media Inc
MNTN
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Betgenius Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Sirdata Cookieless
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
FeedAd GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Apester Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Browsi
Beachfront Media LLC
BCOVERY SAS
EASYmedia GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Widespace AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Neodata Group srl
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Novatiq limited
Telecoming S.A.
UberMedia, Inc.
OpenX
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Strossle International AB
NEORY GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Amnet GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
BidMachine Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Underdog Media LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Quality Media Network GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Epsilon
McCann Discipline LTD
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SoundCast
Nubo LTD
Dianomi PLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Advisible AB
EMX Digital LLC
adsquare GmbH
Blis Global Limited
YOC AG
Passendo Aps
SITU8ED SA
Natexo Spain
mainADV Srl
Realeyes OU
Ensighten
Habu
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Wizaly
DeepIntent, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Sift Media, Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
TAPTAP Digital SL
Media Square
Ingenious Technologies AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
Zeta Global
lead alliance GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
BSmartData GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Pexi B.V.
Adsolutions BV
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Teavaro
Adform
twiago GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Content Ignite
giosg.com Oy
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Bidtellect, Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Lotame Solutions, inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Aniview LTD
ADventori SAS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Quantcast
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Sublime
Yieldlove GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Netpoint Media GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
OneTag Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Venatus Media Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
GeoEdge
Improve Digital
MEDIAMETRIE
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Ermes
A.Mob
Commanders Act
Fandom, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Jampp LTD
HyperTV Inc.
Truvid Inc.
PRECISO SRL
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Showheroes SE
Golden Bees
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Timehop, Inc.
Njuice AB
AudienceRun corp
Index Exchange, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Reignn Platform Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Bannernow, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Bigabid Media ltd
: Tappx
RevJet
digidip GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Kayzen
diva-e products
Converto AG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
adnanny.com SLU
wetter.com GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
TabMo SAS
audio content & control GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adWMG
Mars Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
PROXISTORE
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Teroa S.A.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
BILENDI SA
Mediavine, Inc.
Threedium
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Next Media SRL
Monet Engine Inc
Kairion GmbH
Disqus
Nativery Srl
Frameplay Corporation
BEINTOO SPA
EXADS
PulsePoint, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
agof studies
HUAWEI Ads
Konodrac S.L.
The Ozone Project Limited
Covatic Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Justpremium BV
DynAdmic
AdDefend GmbH
adhood.com
Impactify
Pelmorex Corp.
Automattic Ads
AdsWizz Inc.
Octave IP Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Audienzz AG
Airnow Media Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Project Agora Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Meetrics GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
WebAds B.V
CAKE Software, Inc.
Playhill Limited
Salestring ApS
Skaze
Global Media Group Services Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Newsroom AI Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ETARGET SE
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Unruly Group LLC
Viznet
Doceree UK Limited
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Zoomd Ltd.
Kertil Iberia SL
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Emerse Sverige AB
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
AuDigent
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
Adomik
advanced store GmbH
SunMedia
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
SpotX, Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Insticator, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Comscore B.V.
Better Banners A/S
BeOp
Protected Media LTD
Vidstart LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Smart Traffik
adality GmbH
1plusX AG
Smartology Limited
Amazon Advertising
Allegro.pl
AAX LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
umlaut communication gmbh
PIA Advertising GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Solution coupons
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
uppr GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
3Q nexx GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Unacast Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Mindlytix SAS
Notify
Nexx360
Skoiy
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
BidBerry SRL
Samba TV, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Teads
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
JS Web Production
TV Scientific Inc
152 Media LLC
Playwire LLC
Roku Advertising Services
Effiliation / Effinity
XChange by SFBX®
TripleLift, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
remerge GmbH
Online Solution
IQM CORPORATION
Ziff Davis LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Baidu USA
Cint AB
Clipr
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Traffective GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Experian Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
YouGov
Sonobi, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Blingby LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Hybrid Theory
1000mercis (Numberly)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Publisher First, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Knorex
Pure Local Media GmbH
33Across
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Rockerbox, Inc
VECTAURY
AdSpirit GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
MISSENA
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Adikteev
Dailymotion SA
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
iPROM
ADSOCY
Smaato, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
RDandX Group DMCC
Opinary GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Clipcentric, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Sirdata
Jetpack Digital LLC
Cluep LLC
Yieldlab AG
OneFootball GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Axiom Media Connect
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BritePool Inc
AdView
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
FRVR Limited
Digital East GmbH
Adlane LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adsonica
dataXtrade GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Ezoic Inc.
GP One GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Imonomy
Mobsuccess
Objective Partners BV
Glimpse Protocol Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Adnami Aps
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
PubMatic, Inc.
digitalAudience
AntVoice
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Between Exchange
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Cookie Market LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Evorra Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Yahoo EMEA Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Permutive Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Brid Video DOO
IPONWEB GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Stream Eye OOD
Resono B.V.
ShareThis, Inc
Audience Network
Arpeely Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Fyber
HUMAN
TMT Digital Inc
OnProspects Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Eulerian Technologies
TX Group AG
Crowdy News Ltd
BRICKS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Demandbase, Inc.
INNITY
Appier PTE Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ShowHeroes SRL
Keymantics
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Click Tech Limited
Octaive Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
Kubient Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/5minutetypingtest.net/annualRequestSummary regarding 5minutetypingtest.net