Back to 5minutetypingtest.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

5minutetypingtest.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Footballco Media Limited
AdView
NextRoll, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Luna Media Group LLC
Roku Advertising Services
SunMedia
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Keymantics
JS Web Production
TV Scientific Inc
Meetrics GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Notify
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
twiago GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Resono B.V.
Underdog Media LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
SpearAd GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Impact+
LoopMe Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Justpremium BV
WhatRocks Inc.
Click Tech Limited
152 Media LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Digital East GmbH
Eskimi
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Ezoic Inc.
Kayzen
audio content & control GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
uppr GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
YOC AG
Welect GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
REMAILME
admetrics GmbH
Wizaly
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
advanced store GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Media16 ltd
iProspect GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Passendo Aps
Snigel Web Services Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ADUX
AudienceRun corp
TripleLift, Inc.
Madington
GeoEdge
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Kochava Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Axiom Media Connect
TabMo SAS
Sportradar AG
CIBLECLIC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sonobi, Inc
Kiosked Ltd
Improve Digital
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
RDandX Group DMCC
Adloox SA
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ADFI MEDIA SL
The Trade Desk
Adsonica
Smaato, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kwanko
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Adtelligent Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
AuDigent
Evorra Ltd
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Arkeero
MARKETPERF CORP
Crowdy News Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADventori SAS
Octaive Ltd.
OpenX
Betgenius Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Skoiy
Bababam
Venatus Media Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Bannernow, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
BSmartData GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Teemo SA
AudienceProject Aps
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adventure Media
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Media Square
Rezonence Limited
ViewPay
IVO Media Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Unblockia SL
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
NEORY GmbH
MGID Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
DNA-I.COM
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Brid Video DOO
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Hivestack Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Samba TV, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
United Internet Media GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Dentsu London Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bucksense Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
Acxiom
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
glomex GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ID5 Technology Ltd
Permutive Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Kubient Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
ARKHEUS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ADMAX
Ogury Ltd.
Goldbach Group AG
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Criteo SA
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Optomaton UG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Query Click Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
DIGITEKA Technologies
Triple13 Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Hybrid Theory
BidBerry SRL
Effiliation / Effinity
Jampp LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Localsensor B.V.
YieldLift LLC
GumGum, Inc.
OneTag Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Disqus
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Somplo Ltd
ONEcount
Blis Media Limited
Delta Projects AB
Innovid Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
SITU8ED SA
Pubfinity LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Rockerbox, Inc
mainADV Srl
Next Media SRL
Skimbit Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
wetter.com GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Yieldlove GmbH
YouGov
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Global Media Group Services Limited
adWMG
Salestring ApS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Confiant Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adnuntius AS
TMT Digital Inc
Showheroes SE
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Vidstart LTD
Livewrapped AB
Arpeely Ltd.
GroupM UK Limited
33Across
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
GADSME
Epsilon
ShareThis, Inc
Adhese
Flashtalking, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Neodata Group srl
Baidu USA
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
remerge GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
AAX LLC
crossvertise GmbH
On Device Research Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Nubo LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Zemanta, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
MyTraffic
McCann Discipline LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Ve Global UK Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Eulerian Technologies
Ermes
Better Banners A/S
Dataseat Ltd
Powerspace
Adtriba GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
MiQ
Mobfox US LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adpone SL
Jellyfish France
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Aniview LTD
Digital Squad
Adverticum cPlc.
Insticator, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
TX Group AG
HUAWEI Ads
Opti Digital SAS
ADITION technologies GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mars Media Group
Brand Advance Ltd
Audienzz AG
Outbrain UK Ltd
Habu
VUUKLE DMCC
Knorex
NEXD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Gamesight Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Playhill Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Synkd Ltd.
Adxperience SAS
PRECISO SRL
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Impact Tech Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Spoods GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
FeedAd GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
INNITY
Vidazoo Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Online Solution
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AWIN AG
Viznet
Natexo Spain
C WIRE AG
BidMachine Inc.
eBay Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Duration Media, LLC.
Prebid.org
Offerista Group GmbH
Arcspire Limited
adbility media GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Project Agora Ltd
Semasio GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
The Reach Group GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
AdColony, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
adsquare GmbH
AntVoice
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Fyber
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sirdata
Collective Europe Ltd.
Airnow Media Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
GP One GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Imonomy
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Bigabid Media ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Ein Rad AB
AdsWizz Inc.
SoundCast
Mediavine, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ID Ward Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Adomik
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
KUPONA GmbH
BritePool Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Yieldlab AG
giosg.com Oy
A.Mob
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
GfK SE
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Solution coupons
Adssets AB
Caroda s.r.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Converge-Digital
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Kertil Iberia SL
HUMAN
BLIINK SAS
iPROM
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ArtChaos s.r.o.
emetriq GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Apester Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ketchup Adv Spa
zillian sa
Exactag GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
MISSENA
The Kantar Group Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
smartclip Europe GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Seenthis AB
Kairion GmbH
Realytics
FRVR Limited
travel audience GmbH
WebAds B.V
Adikteev
Bombora Inc.
BeOp
Mobsuccess
Experian Limited
Videobyte Inc
Adnami Aps
Adverty AB (publ)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Widespace AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
RevX
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
LifeStreet Corporation
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Gemius SA
DynAdmic
Zeta Global
Cavai AS & UK
N Technologies Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
umlaut communication gmbh
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Vibrant Media Limited
Samsung Ads
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Nielsen International SA
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
Bidtellect, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Skaze
Aarki, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Converto AG
dataXtrade GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SelectMedia International LTD
BRICKS
SpringServe, LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Sizmek by Amazon
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
The Procter & Gamble Company
adnanny.com SLU
Konodrac S.L.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Clipr
Aptivio Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Solocal
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Amnet GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Amazon Advertising
Pressboard Media Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
MNTN
Carbon (AI) Limited
Realeyes OU
Strossle International AB
Unacast Inc.
ADSOCY
Contact Impact GmbH
Nexx360
Next Millennium Media INC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smart Traffik
BILENDI SA
ADWAYS SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Kairos Fire
Epom Ltd.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Jivox Corporation
MindTake Research GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Browsi
Pexi B.V.
Between Exchange
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
InMobi Pte Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Upwave Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Commanders Act
Impactify
Webgains GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Teavaro
M32 Connect Inc
Readpeak Oy
Inskin Media LTD
NoBid, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Timehop, Inc.
BusinessClick
AdQuiver Media SL
Smartology Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Emerse Sverige AB
Xandr, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Advisible AB
Arrivalist Co
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Threedium
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
video intelligence AG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Cint AB
Blockthrough, Inc.
adQuery
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
digitalAudience
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
DistroScale, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adform
Sayollo Media LTD
PulsePoint, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Audience Network
Beaconspark Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
zeotap GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
netzeffekt GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Google Advertising Products
VGI CTV, Inc
Playrcart Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Smile Wanted Group
Dailymotion SA
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Hubvisor
Roq.ad Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
VECTAURY
The MediaGrid Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
dpa-infocom GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Weborama
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
GeoProve Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Beachfront Media LLC
Cookie Market LTD
StackAdapt
: Tappx
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Platform161 B.V.
The ADEX GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
adality GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Blue
INFOnline GmbH
Persona.ly
Allegro.pl
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Golden Bees
Pure Local Media GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
A Million Ads Ltd
ad6media
Octave IP Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Adkernel LLC
plista GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Sublime
42 Ads GmbH
Content Ignite
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Norstat AS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Pinpoll GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
Blingby LLC
Placense Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Relevant Digital Oy
Sift Media, Inc
digidip GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Audiencerate LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
BCOVERY SAS
Gamned
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AddApptr GmbH
Cuebiq
Lotame Solutions, inc
Automattic Ads
Noster Finance S.L.
Teads
Extreme Reach, Inc
Permodo GmbH
One Planet Only
Cluep LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
belboon GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Hyper LLC
Better Ads GmbH
Ensighten
Sirdata Cookieless
FUNKE Digital GmbH
AerServ LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Publica LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Zoomd Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Traffective GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Bidstack Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Celtra, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
AdSpirit GmbH
Piano Software Inc
PubWise, LLLP
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
1plusX AG
PROXISTORE
AirGrid LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
EXADS
Smart Adserver
Dynata LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
Novatiq limited
Sojern, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Vidoomy Media SL
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
adhood.com
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adlane LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
agof studies
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Mars Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
OnAudience Ltd
RevJet
diva-e products
Njuice AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Truvid Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/5minutetypingtest.net/annualRequestSummary regarding 5minutetypingtest.net