Back to 5minutetypingtest.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

5minutetypingtest.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AntVoice
Jampp LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adnuntius AS
Zoomd Ltd.
Parrable, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AWIN AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Online Solution
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Bombora Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
ONEcount
BidTheatre AB
video intelligence AG
HUMAN
B2B Media Group GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Smadex SL
Adnami Aps
IVO Media Ltd
Teavaro
NextRoll, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Strossle International AB
Terminus Software Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
KUPONA GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
RTB House S.A.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
adQuery
Venatus Media Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Skaze
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Triple13 Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Between Exchange
DIGITEKA Technologies
Playhill Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Digiseg ApS
N Technologies Inc.
Gamned
INNITY
YouGov
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
optimise-it GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Magnite, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Yandex
GP One GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
ADITION technologies GmbH
ARKHEUS
Project Agora Ltd
GADSME
Playrcart Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Arpeely Ltd.
Appier PTE Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
EXADS
Samba TV UK Limited
Tapad, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Blingby LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Adtelligent Inc.
Smart Traffik
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
zillian sa
Fifty Technology Limited
Revcontent, LLC
plista GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Samsung Ads
Natexo Spain
umlaut communication gmbh
Celtra, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
PROXISTORE
Arcspire Limited
BCOVERY SAS
The MediaGrid Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
DNA-I.COM
Vidstart LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
A Million Ads Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
WebAds B.V
Rockerbox, Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Octaive Ltd.
Next Millennium Media INC
Maximus Live LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Unruly Group LLC
mainADV Srl
InMobi Pte Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Solution coupons
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adWMG
Taboola Europe Limited
MGID Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Semasio GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Kwanko
Cookie Market LTD
OneTag Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Golden Bees
Dailymotion SA
TX Group AG
Mobsuccess
Arkeero
Mars Media Group
M32 Connect Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Ketchup Adv Spa
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
appTV Ltd.
OnProspects Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Bounce Exchange, Inc
: Tappx
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
MediaMath, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Consumable, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADventori SAS
Adikteev
GumGum, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
zeotap GmbH
NEXD
Lotame Solutions, inc
Epsilon
Widespace AB
Seenthis AB
VGI CTV, Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Impact+
GroupM UK Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Sportradar AG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sirdata Cookieless
admetrics GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
ViewPay
eBay Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
DynAdmic
AuDigent
Opti Digital SAS
Avocet Systems Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Bring! Labs AG
Alphalyr SAS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
diva-e products
Comscore B.V.
Meetrics GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Click Tech Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
Skimbit Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
Nativo, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Wagawin GmbH
JS Web Production
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Newsroom AI Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Xandr, Inc.
Spotad
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adtube AS
jsdelivr.com
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Triapodi Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
GeoEdge
Zeta Global
adality GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Adomik
twiago GmbH
agof studies
ADman Interactive SLU
Effiliation / Effinity
Admixer EU GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Content Ignite
United Internet Media GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Knorex
Exactag GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Realytics
Adsolutions BV
Digital East GmbH
BusinessClick
Blue Billywig BV
HyperTV Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Amazon Advertising
Browsi
SheMedia, LLC
Kochava Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Dianomi PLC
Resono B.V.
Adkernel LLC
Threedium
CIBLECLIC
Goldbach Group AG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
1Agency
Carbon (AI) Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Gamesight Inc
Criteo SA
advanced store GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Kairos Fire
Dentsu Italia SpA
Deutsche Post AG
Hurra Communications GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Unruly Group Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Blue
AdMaxim Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Cluep LLC
Telecoming S.A.
ADWAYS SAS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Underdog Media LLC
Improve Digital
Smile Wanted Group
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Fyber
Wizaly
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Amobee Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Hivestack Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
A.Mob
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Demandbase, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Mars Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Advisible AB
PIXIMEDIA SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Piano Software Inc
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Allegro.pl
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Automattic Ads
PubWise, LLLP
Brid Video DOO
Seven Technologies S.L.
Sojern, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Quantcast International Limited
Teemo SA
Media Square
CAKE Software, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
C WIRE AG
Adform
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BLIINK SAS
adnanny.com SLU
3Q nexx GmbH
PML Innovative Media
GeoProve
Comcast International France SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
WhatRocks Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Contact Impact GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Aniview LTD
Adpone SL
LeadsRx, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
digitalAudience
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Gemius SA
Mobfox US LLC
Objective Partners BV
Jellyfish France
AcuityAds Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Cuebiq
Unmatched Solutions Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
IQM CORPORATION
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ad6media
Nubo LTD
Nano Interactive GmbH
adhood.com
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
digidip GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Adssets AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Reignn Platform Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Showheroes SE
VECTAURY
Audience Network
AAX LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Rezonence Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Scene Stealer Limited
OpenX
Madington
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ScaleMonk Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Silverbullet Data Services Group
The Kantar Group Limited
mediarithmics SAS
BSmartData GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Kertil Iberia SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
TAPTAP Digital SL
Vidazoo Ltd
RevJet
Betgenius Ltd
Permutive Limited
NeuStar, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SoundCast
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Beaconspark Ltd
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Smartclip Hispania SL
SelectMedia International LTD
Epom Ltd.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Teroa S.A.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Moloco, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
Videobyte Inc
MNTN
TabMo SAS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BILENDI SA
Amnet GmbH
AerServ LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
StackAdapt
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Roku Advertising Services
Bannerflow AB
Fusio by S4M
AdColony, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AdQuiver Media SL
RevX
ADSTOURS SAS
Welect GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Axiom Media Connect
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Evorra Ltd
NEORY GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AddApptr GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Powerspace
SpearAd GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Confiant Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MiQ
Kairion GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Njuice AB
Publica LLC
YOC AG
Radio Net Media Limited
Justpremium BV
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Collective Europe Ltd.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Experian Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Converto AG
Roq.ad Inc.
Apester Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
GeistM Technologies LTD
Media16 ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
BEINTOO SPA
On Device Research Limited
Keymantics
Cloud Technologies S.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Better Banners A/S
Cint AB
Fandom, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Near Pte Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
GfK SE
Mobility-Ads GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
travel audience GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ermes
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BeOp
MindTake Research GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
33Across
OpenWeb LTD
MISSENA
Tangoo Srl
Google Advertising Products
Kameleoon SAS
Prebid.org
Pinpoll GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Teads
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
UberMedia, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Adlane LTD
RDandX Group DMCC
dpa-infocom GmbH
SpotX, Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
giosg.com Oy
Sizmek by Amazon
Dynata LLC
Sublime
vitrado GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Eulerian Technologies
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sirdata
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Smart Adserver
Kiosked Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Notify
Eyeota Pte Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Mediaforce LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
MyTraffic
ADSOCY
SPEAKOL DMCC
UniCredit S.p.A.
Readpeak Oy
Weborama
numberly
Commanders Act
Adloox SA
Norstat AS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
PRECISO SRL
Adsonica
Bigabid Media ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AirGrid LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Ensighten
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Nexx360
Blis Media Limited
Adxperience SAS
42 Ads GmbH
Realeyes OU
Query Click Limited
The ADEX GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
belboon GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Pexi B.V.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Liveintent Inc.
Disqus
Webgains GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Samba TV Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Mobile Professionals BV
Aarki, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
HUAWEI Ads
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
One Planet Only
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Imonomy
adsquare GmbH
The Trade Desk
SITU8ED SA
Clipr
Yieldlab AG
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adhese
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Placense Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Dentsu London Limited
1plusX AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Rapid Performance GmbH
Bucksense Inc
BidBerry SRL
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Acxiom
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Dataseat Ltd
Kubient Inc.
ETARGET SE
PulsePoint, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Sift Media, Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Impactify
BritePool Inc
iPROM
Digital Squad
Somplo Ltd
Adventure Media
Duration Media, LLC.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SmartFrame Technologies
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Smartology Limited
ARMIS SAS
Jaduda GmbH
Delta Projects AB
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Converge-Digital
Doceree UK Limited
Next Media SRL
MARKETPERF CORP
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Bidtellect, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Protected Media LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
AdView
Sharethrough, Inc
Optomaton UG
Kayzen
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADUX
Upwave Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Sonic Odeeo ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Audienzz AG
SunMedia
Eskimi
Skoiy
Baidu USA
Solocal
Persona.ly
Publisher First, Inc.
BRICKS
Viznet
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
glomex GmbH
Goodeed
Habu
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Hyper LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
remerge GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/5minutetypingtest.net/annualRequestSummary regarding 5minutetypingtest.net