Back to 5minutetypingtest.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

5minutetypingtest.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AdSpirit GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Captify Technologies Limited
BeOp
EASY Marketing GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ADman Interactive SLU
Smart Adserver
Dataseat Ltd
Audience Network
Adverty AB (publ)
Publica LLC
Adlane LTD
Dynata LLC
emetriq GmbH
AntVoice
ETARGET SE
SpearAd GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Synkd Ltd.
Brandcom.inc AS
Offerista Group GmbH
33Across
Verasity Limited
Amazon Advertising
Automattic Ads
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Advisible AB
Axiom Media Connect
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Discover-Tech ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Sirdata Cookieless
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Fandom, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
mainADV Srl
Effiliation / Effinity
Neodata Group srl
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Exactag GmbH
Disqus
GumGum, Inc.
Improve Digital
Taboola Europe Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Epom Ltd.
Samsung Ads
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bidstack Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
GeistM Technologies LTD
Celtra, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Playwire LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AuDigent
AudienceRun corp
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
MNTN
B2B Media Group GmbH
GeoEdge
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Bidtellect, Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Blockthrough, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
FeedAd GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
vitrado GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Blingby LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Realytics
M32 Connect Inc
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Skoiy
admetrics GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
TV Scientific Inc
WebMedia
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Xandr, Inc.
Teavaro
Samba TV, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Golden Bees
OneFootball GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Alphalyr SAS
Mobkoi Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
ADUX
Quantcast
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BLIINK SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Keymantics
Permutive Limited
glomex GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Nativery Srl
mediarithmics SAS
Adpone SL
GADSME
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Zeta Global
Comscore B.V.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Gamned
Playad Media Group AB
CAKE Software, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
: Tappx
Salestring ApS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Appush Technologies
152 Media LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
plista GmbH
Ermes
Samba TV UK Limited
Dailymotion SA
Sift Media, Inc
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sportradar AG
BidMachine Inc.
StackAdapt
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
TX Group AG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
BEINTOO SPA
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Bidmatic Inc
netzeffekt GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MediaMath, Inc.
Media Square
JS Web Production
Airnow Media Ltd
Audienzz AG
Nielsen International SA
giosg.com Oy
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
digitalAudience B.V.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Welect GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
INIS sp. zo.o.
Infolinks Media, LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
uppr GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Bucksense Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
SunMedia
WebAds B.V
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Gamoshi Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Impactify SARL
GfK SE
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADMAX
Lupon Media
Sirdata
Ogury Ltd.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
BidTheatre AB
eBay Inc
Sonobi, Inc
HUMAN
Pexi B.V.
Covatic Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Mediakeys Platform
Mobsuccess
ADventori SAS
MGID Inc.
Madington
Experian Limited
ad6media
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Extreme Reach, Inc
NEORY GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADRENALEAD
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ID Ward Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Weborama
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MISSENA
Sublime
Happydemics
Pelmorex Corp.
adality GmbH
Turk Telekom
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
adQuery
TMT Digital Inc
Adkernel LLC
A Million Ads
A.Mob
ShinyStat S.p.a.
3Q nexx GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
SpotX, Inc
YieldLift LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AdTheorent, Inc
Playhill Limited
Meetrics GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Next Millennium Media INC
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Adhese
Blue
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
Between Exchange
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
iPROM
Webgains GmbH
Ask Locala
travel audience GmbH
Gamesight Inc
twiago GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Arpeely Ltd.
Fyber
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Audiencerate LTD
optimise-it GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Blue Billywig Group BV
Adomik
Ein Rad AB
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Clipcentric, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Piano Software Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ARMIS SAS
RevX
advanced store GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Dianomi PLC
Roq.ad Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
Opinary GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Demandbase, Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Tapjoy, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Verve Group Europe GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Convo Ink
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Adventure Media
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Kameleoon SAS
Browsi
Aarki, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
GeoProve Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Livewrapped AB
ACTV8, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Italiaonline S.p.A.
LiveRamp
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
CleverPush GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
FRVR Limited
Amobee Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Converto AG
Playrcart Limited
Wagawin GmbH
LoopMe Limited
remerge GmbH
Adssets AB
Digital East GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
PubMatic, Inc
Nubo LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Global Media Group Services Limited
TabMo SAS
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Threedium
MobileFuse LLC
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
DistroScale, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
belboon GmbH
SITU8ED SA
FUNKE Digital GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Converge-Digital
Innovid LLC
Google Advertising Products
Eulerian Technologies
adbility media GmbH
Apester Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Nexx360
TF1 PUBLICITE
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
EMX Digital LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
video intelligence AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Aniview LTD
Imonomy
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Revcontent, LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Project Agora Ltd
zillian sa
PIA Advertising GmbH
Showheroes SE
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
BILENDI SA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Oracle Advertising
Knorex
adrule mobile GmbH
Adikteev
Rockerbox, Inc
Cuebiq
Content Ignite
Resono B.V.
The Trade Desk
Protected Media LTD
Rezonence Limited
RevJet
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
MyTraffic
CIBLECLIC
ShowHeroes SRL
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adform A/S
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
1plusX AG
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Ziff Davis LLC
adWMG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Smaato, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Njuice AB
XAD spoteffects GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Dentsu A/S
AirGrid LTD
Agate Systems Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Beachfront Media LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
YouGov
Terminus Software Inc.
Arcspire Limited
NEXD
42 Ads GmbH
Hubvisor
Novatiq limited
Dentsu London Limited
Readpeak Oy
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Parrable, Inc.
ADSOCY
Stream Eye OOD
Marfeel Solutions, SL
MiQ Digital Ltd
C WIRE AG
Adjust Digital A/S
United Internet Media GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
Unblockia SL
Adtelligent Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
xpln.ai SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
INFOnline GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Platform161 B.V.
The Reach Group GmbH
Seenthis AB
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Boldwin LTD
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Query Click Limited
diva-e products
Brid Video DOO
umlaut communication gmbh
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Teroa S.A.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
DIGITEKA Technologies
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Digital Squad
Adloox SA
Habu
Avantis Video Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Kubient Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Cookie Market LTD
Meson Mediation LLC
Moloco, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
GroupM UK Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
ARKHEUS
Bababam
Cint AB
SheMedia, LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
YOC AG
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Arkeero
adnanny.com SLU
Exit Bee Limited
Permodo GmbH
Kayzen
Online Solution
Seznam.cz, a.s.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AdView
Papirfly AS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Mars Media Group
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Strossle International AB
IVO Media Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Attributy
NEURAL.ONE
INVIDI technologies AB
Bring! Labs AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
OpenX
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Media16 ltd
ViewPay
Jivox Corporation
zeotap GmbH
Adnami Aps
Clinch Labs LTD
EXADS
RTB House S.A.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Pinpoll GmbH
Wizaly
PROXISTORE
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Hyper LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Publicis Media GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Goldbach Group AG
Passendo Aps
Acxiom
Betgenius Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Realeyes OU
GP One GmbH
SoundCast
Fiducia DLT Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Admixer EU GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
adhood.com
Underdog Media LLC
Zemanta Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kairion GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sayollo Media LTD
Delta Projects AB
digidip GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Epsilon
Dable Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Powerspace
Jellyfish France
Norstat AS
Duration Media, LLC.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ADFI MEDIA SL
Comcast International France SAS
Nativo, Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
Crowdy News Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Baidu USA
Radio Net Media Limited
Smart Analytics SL
LiveIntent Inc.
Placense Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
VECTAURY
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Cluep LLC
Justpremium BV
Confiant Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Solution coupons
adsquare GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Truvid Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
Better Ads GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Frameplay Corporation
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Bannerflow AB
INVIBES GROUP
ADWAYS SAS
Ensighten
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AdInMo LTD
PIXIMEDIA
Cavai AS & UK
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Near Intelligence
Seedtag Advertising S.L
The Ozone Project Limited
HyperTV Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Impact+
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Notify
agof studies
I.R.V. D.O.O.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Commanders Act
AdDefend GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Kwanko
Amnet GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Smartology Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
BusinessClick
Pubfinity LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Blis Global Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Skaze
IQM CORPORATION
Octave IP Limited
Criteo SA
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
NoBid, Inc.
Eskimi
1000mercis (Numberly)
Next Media SRL
BidBerry SRL
dpa-infocom GmbH
Teads France SAS
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Opti Digital SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
INNITY
MPX GmbH
AWIN AG
The Kantar Group Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
SpringServe, LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Hurra Communications GmbH
Viznet
PubWise, LLLP
DynAdmic
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Natexo Spain
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Jampp LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Somplo Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Opera Software Ireland Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adxperience SAS
Blue Media Services LTDA
REMAILME
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
On Device Research Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ADYOULIKE SA
audio content & control GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Clipr
Signal Digital Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Microsoft Advertising
Dentsu Italia SpA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Gemius SA
TargetVideo GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
PRECISO SRL
NAG SA
Viafoura Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Claritas LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AAX LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Smart Traffik
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/5minutetypingtest.net/annualRequestSummary regarding 5minutetypingtest.net