Back to 5minutetypingtest.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

5minutetypingtest.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
N Technologies Inc.
zeotap GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Somplo Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Axonix LTD
Acxiom
Dentsu London Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Wizaly
GfK SE
Audienzz AG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
INVIBES GROUP
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Timehop, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AddApptr GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
AirNow Video Ltd
Passendo Aps
Impact+
Comscore B.V.
Adverty AB (publ)
ADSTOURS SAS
vitrado GmbH
district m inc.
Sublime
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BILENDI SA
Digiseg ApS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
Delta Projects AB
Adssets AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Zeta Global
Arcspire Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Bannernow, Inc.
Fyber
Affle International
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Digital East GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
PROXISTORE
DNA-I.COM
Quality Media Network GmbH
Smart Adserver
Ermes
Innovid Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Nubo LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Videobyte Inc
Brave People Ltd.
adsquare GmbH
Widespace AB
Bidtellect, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
StackAdapt
Azerion Holding B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Adloox SA
Solocal
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Norstat AS
ZEDO Inc.
Brid Video DOO
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
On Device Research Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AdsWizz Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
HyperTV Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Neodata Group srl
Newsroom AI Ltd
ADRENALEAD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
MGID Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Cookie Market LTD
Mediascore mbH
Roku Advertising Services
Ogury Ltd.
Telaria, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Solution coupons
PubMatic, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Near Pte Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adform
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Kochava Inc.
ViewPay
Market Resource Partners LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Kairos Fire
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AudienceRun corp
SmartFrame Technologies
Radio Net Media Limited
Bannerflow AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Gamned
The Kantar Group Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Next Media SRL
Mediavine, Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Taboola Europe Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
XChange by SFBX®
Dugout Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
Mobsuccess
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ARKHEUS
Factor Eleven GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Celtra, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Jampp LTD
Reach Media GmbH
Adnami Aps
Cedato Technologies Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Keymantics
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
respondi AG
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Golden Bees
agof studies
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Seenthis AB
Bidstack Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Smart Traffik
SpearAd GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SPEAKOL DMCC
CAKE Software, Inc.
ADventori SAS
Venatus Media Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Pixalate, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Experian Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
GADSME
RTB House S.A.
Jivox Corporation
Permutive Limited
adhood.com
Hivestack Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
adnanny.com SLU
AdMaxim Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Nielsen LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Strossle International AB
Spotible
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Pubfinity LLC
PubWise, LLLP
HUAWEI Ads
Zoomd Ltd.
Underdog Media LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Madington
SoundCast
NoBid, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adikteev
The Trade Desk
digitalAudience
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
A.Mob
Shopalyst Inc
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
IPONWEB GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Converto AG
Platform161 B.V.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
TripleLift, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Collective Europe Ltd.
DynAdmic
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Samsung Ads
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Noster Finance S.L.
Kargo Global Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
BeeswaxIO Corporation
MiQ
Jaduda GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Carbon (AI) Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Epsilon
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cuebiq
Better Banners A/S
WebAds B.V
BeOp
Adnuntius AS
Aptivio Inc
LoopMe Limited
Fusio by S4M
Triapodi Ltd.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Nexx360
advanced store GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Automattic Ads
Dataseat Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Steel House, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Smile Wanted Group
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Playrcart Limited
Smartology Limited
Skaze
MISSENA
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Inskin Media LTD
Apester Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
STRIATUM SAS
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
digidip GmbH
Welect GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
TX Group AG
Ensighten
Axiom Media Connect
Telaria SAS
White Ops, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
ETARGET SE
Hybrid Theory
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Unmatched Solutions Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BSmartData GmbH
NEORY GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
smartclip Europe GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Blingby LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Digital Squad
AREIA (ADLOOP)
AntVoice
numberly
KUPONA GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Readpeak Oy
Liveintent Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Adpone SL
Prebid.org
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Realeyes OU
Publica LLC
Adkernel LLC
Permodo GmbH
One Planet Only
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
Habu
JS Web Production
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Between Exchange
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
TargetVideo GmbH
AWIN AG
Adsolutions BV
GP One GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Imonomy
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
FeedAd GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Threedium
belboon GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
uppr GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Addrelevance
Konodrac S.L.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
MediaMath, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Mobile Professionals BV
Signal Digital Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Happydemics
Appier PTE Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Goodeed
OpenX
GumGum, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Browsi
Vidstart LTD
PowerLinks Media Limited
VECTAURY
AdDefend GmbH
Adtube AS
Fido S.r.l
glomex GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Consumable, Inc.
AuDigent
Pure Local Media GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Persona.ly
Optomaton UG
The Reach Group GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Spoods GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Impactify
: Tappx
Cint AB
CIBLECLIC
YieldLift LLC
Amobee Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Goldbach Group AG
BritePool Inc
Advisible AB
Livewrapped AB
dataXtrade GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Orion Semantics
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Quantcast International Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Deutsche Post AG
Disqus
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
ADUX
Qriously Ltd
Next Media
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adxperience SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
wetter.com GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
TabMo SAS
travel audience GmbH
Haensel AMS GmbH
SunMedia
Aniview LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Powerspace
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
GlobalWebIndex
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Good-Loop Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Unruly Group Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
MARKETPERF CORP
Octaive Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BidMachine Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Opti Digital SAS
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Kayzen
Mediakeys Platform
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
PRECISO SRL
Tangoo Srl
YOC AG
ID5 Technology SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sizmek by Amazon
Teemo SA
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
OpenWeb LTD
Opinary GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Mars Media Group
Clipr
ShareThis, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
B2B Media Group EMEA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Content Ignite
Truvid Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
adbility media GmbH
diva-e products
Scene Stealer Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Effiliation / Effinity
NEXD
OnAudience Ltd
Justpremium BV
Cxense ASA
Adhese
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Paypersale.ru
ADITION technologies AG
Alphalyr SAS
YouGov
Blis Media Limited
Tapad, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
mainADV Srl
Gemius SA
Commanders Act
SINGLESPOT SAS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
1Agency
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Notify
BusinessClick
Inspired Mobile Limited
Amnet GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Kameleoon SAS
The ADEX GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
twiago GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Google Advertising Products
Kubient Inc.
GeoEdge
cynapsis interactive GmbH
PML Innovative Media
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Yieldlab AG
SYNC
Vidoomy Media SL
Clinch Labs LTD
ADSOCY
Semasio GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Revcontent, LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Blue Billywig BV
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
42 Ads GmbH
jsdelivr.com
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
iProspect GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Cavai AS & UK
Audiencerate LTD
Placense Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Jellyfish France
ADYOULIKE SA
Trinity Audio
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Squared SAS
appTV Ltd.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Blue
I.R.V. D.O.O.
adWMG
NextRoll, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Viralize SRL
One Tech Group GmbH
INNITY
Adtarget Medya A.S.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
ad6media
MyTraffic
AirGrid LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Audience Network
Extreme Reach, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Dailymotion SA
SITU8ED SA
ScaleMonk Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Velocity Made Good LLC
Skimbit Ltd
33Across
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Mintegral international limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adtriba GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Index Exchange, Inc.
1plusX AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Pexi B.V.
Arkeero
Cluep LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Ziff Davis LLC
Objective Partners BV
GeoProve
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Showheroes SE
Rezonence Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
AAX LLC
NOW GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Weborama
Online Solution
Discover-Tech ltd
Amazon Advertising
Monet Engine Inc
Criteo SA
LifeStreet Corporation
EASYmedia GmbH
remerge GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Demandbase, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Media16 ltd
Converge-Digital
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Mobkoi Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
DAZN Media Services Limited
NeuStar, Inc.
Media Square
Epom Ltd.
Spotad
Tapjoy, Inc.
Audiens S.r.l.
Smadex SL
adality GmbH
BidBerry SRL
MEDIAMETRIE
IVO Media Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
admetrics GmbH
Knorex
Delidatax SL
Confiant Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
GRAPHINIUM
RevJet
Ad Alliance GmbH
Teads
Maximus Live LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
iPROM
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Telecoming S.A.
Mediaforce LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
NEURAL.ONE
Sportradar AG
WhatRocks Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Webgains GmbH
eBay Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AdSpirit GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
OneTag Limited
plista GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Kwanko
LEESTEN INC
VGI CTV, Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Protected Media LTD
adQuery
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/5minutetypingtest.net/annualRequestSummary regarding 5minutetypingtest.net