Back to 5minutetypingtest.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

5minutetypingtest.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Wagawin GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Venatus Media Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Viralize SRL
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
BSmartData GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Audiencerate LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Axonix LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
AirGrid LTD
vitrado GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
SheMedia, LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Permodo GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Adhese
Exit Bee Limited
Adloox SA
33Across
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Solocal
BidMachine Inc.
A.Mob
INVIDI technologies AB
Neodata Group srl
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MyTraffic
Justpremium BV
Showheroes SE
Underdog Media LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
SPORTORITY UK LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Next Media SRL
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Cuebiq
KUPONA GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
MobileFuse LLC
Adkernel LLC
Semasio GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Videobyte Inc
NeuStar, Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Pubfinity LLC
Nubo LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
EXOCLICK, S.L.
iPROM
Brave People Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Online Solution
Resolution Media München GmbH
VECTAURY
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Reignn Platform Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MGID Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Publicis Media GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
1plusX AG
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Sportradar AG
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Rezonence Limited
Experian Limited
wetter.com GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Roq.ad Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Cint AB
adbility media GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
advanced store GmbH
eBay Inc
Skaze
LEESTEN INC
Publica LLC
Rapid Performance GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Permutive Limited
Impactify
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
adality GmbH
Adpone SL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Fusio by S4M
Paypersale.ru
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Threedium
adrule mobile GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Commanders Act
BusinessClick
IP Deutschland GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
OneTag Limited
Maximus Live LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AdsWizz Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Reveal Mobile Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Nexx360
Goodeed
VLYBY Digital GmbH
diva-e products
Adlane LTD
Roku Advertising Services
Hybrid Theory
Audience Network
GeoEdge
Vidstart LTD
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Clipr
Dentsu London Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Kairion GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Solution coupons
A Million Ads Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Cedato Technologies Ltd
digidip GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
ONEcount
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Kairos Fire
Truvid Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Fyber
AddApptr GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Monet Engine Inc
42 Ads GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
BidTheatre AB
Xandr, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Sirdata
Avantis Video Ltd
Protected Media LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GeistM Technologies LTD
GroupM UK Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Smartology Limited
Smadex SL
adhood.com
Captify Technologies Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ADRENALEAD
Mars Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Dynata LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Clinch Labs LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
ViewPay
EMX Digital LLC
zeotap GmbH
Baidu USA
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Imonomy
Digital Squad
Bombora Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Playrcart Limited
uppr GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
INNITY
Audienzz AG
Blockthrough, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Spotad
Jaduda GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Innovid Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adnuntius AS
admetrics GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Goldbach Group AG
Dailymotion SA
ADWAYS SAS
Google Advertising Products
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
iProspect GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
video intelligence AG
Azerion Holding B.V.
AudienceProject Aps
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
netzeffekt GmbH
AAX LLC
Tapad, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Traffective GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Between Exchange
Trinity Audio
Epom Ltd.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Index Exchange, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Nativo, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Localsensor B.V.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Aptivio Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adssets AB
Celtra, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Blue
cynapsis interactive GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
SmartFrame Technologies
Persona.ly
OpenX
Bucksense Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Notify
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sharethrough, Inc
MiQ
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
Adtube AS
Mars Media Group
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Pulse Innovations Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Exactag GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ADSOCY
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Sonobi, Inc
TabMo SAS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
respondi AG
Advisible AB
Axiom Media Connect
smartclip Europe GmbH
RevX
AdDefend GmbH
GP One GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
GADSME
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Habu
Sizmek by Amazon
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Kayzen
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Quantcast International Limited
Improve Digital BV
SpearAd GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AuDigent
Click Tech Limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
Powerspace
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
numberly
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GlobalWebIndex
AWIN AG
glomex GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
ADventori SAS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
BRICKS
N Technologies Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Adxperience SAS
Sojern, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Vidazoo Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Teads
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
GeoProve
Admixer EU GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Placense Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AntVoice
SpringServe, LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Arkeero
Aarki, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Luna Media Group LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Signal Digital Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Livewrapped AB
Blue Billywig BV
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Fiducia DLT Limited
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adikteev
The ADEX GmbH
AdView
The Reach Group GmbH
Mobsuccess
Smart Traffik
BEINTOO SPA
adWMG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Terminus Software Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Unruly Group Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
NEXD
Mediaforce LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Smart Adserver
PubMatic, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
SINGLESPOT SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AdColony, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Optomaton UG
PML Innovative Media
Demandbase, Inc.
Kwanko
1Agency
Squared SAS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
agof studies
Nielsen LLC
NoBid, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
ARKHEUS
Bidtellect, Inc
RevJet
MISSENA
Vidoomy Media SL
Zeta Global
Adsolutions BV
UniCredit S.p.A.
One Planet Only
lead alliance GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Jampp LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Blingby LLC
YOC AG
ADman Interactive SLU
Wizaly
Jetpack Digital LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adnami Aps
BILENDI SA
Passendo Aps
digitalAudience
Telaria, Inc
Seenthis AB
Gamoshi Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Arrivalist Co
adsquare GmbH
Ermes
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Digiseg ApS
Caroda s.r.o.
ADITION technologies AG
Converge-Digital
Samba TV Inc.
Weborama
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Criteo SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Content Ignite
Pinpoll GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
DynAdmic
Opinary GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Mediascore mbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Norstat AS
Noster Finance S.L.
BLIINK SAS
GfK SE
TX Group AG
Frameplay Corporation
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
M32 Connect Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adverty AB (publ)
Knorex
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Madington
PRECISO SRL
Platform161 B.V.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Beachfront Media LLC
WebAds B.V
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Acxiom
Impact+
Dugout Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Teroa S.A.
Automattic Ads
Crowdy News Ltd
Gamned
Smartclip Hispania SL
Fandom, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
VGI CTV, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
mediarithmics SAS
Piano Software Inc
Bidstack Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
GRAPHINIUM
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Footballco Media Limited
Gemius SA
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
ScaleMonk Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Welect GmbH
SoundCast
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
NEORY GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
MNTN
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Skoiy
AerServ LLC
White Ops, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
: Tappx
HyperTV Inc.
belboon GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Deutsche Post AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
NOW GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
LoopMe Limited
ADUX
The Kantar Group Limited
Aniview LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Cluep LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
Bannerflow AB
BidBerry SRL
SelectMedia International LTD
Kubient Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Jivox Corporation
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ad6media
Carbon (AI) Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Cookie Market LTD
INFOnline GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Widespace AB
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Disqus
IVO Media Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
EASYmedia GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Digital East GmbH
SYNC
AdTheorent, Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Amazon Advertising
3Q nexx GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Taboola Europe Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
DNA-I.COM
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Epsilon
GumGum, Inc.
plista GmbH
Ensighten
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Timehop, Inc.
SunMedia
Onfocus (Adagio)
Duration Media, LLC.
MediaMath, Inc.
Browsi
TAPTAP Digital SL
Strossle International AB
Emerse Sverige AB
PROXISTORE
DeepIntent, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
BritePool Inc
Smile Wanted Group
Upwave Inc.
Mintegral international limited
Prebid.org
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Allegro.pl
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
adQuery
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Revcontent, LLC
StackAdapt
Fifty Technology Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Keymantics
Kameleoon SAS
Jellyfish France
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Unruly Group LLC
ADSTOURS SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
Addrelevance
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
JS Web Production
TripleLift, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
BeOp
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Beaconspark Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Telaria SAS
mainADV Srl
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Shopalyst Inc
Inspired Mobile Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
OpenWeb LTD
On Device Research Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Dataseat Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Converto AG
Spotible
Samsung Ads
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Realytics
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Clever Advertising, Lda.
ARMIS SAS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Adtelligent Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Appier PTE Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Golden Bees
Better Banners A/S
Insticator, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Teemo SA
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Mobfox US LLC
Meetrics GmbH
twiago GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Market Resource Partners LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Blis Media Limited
Amobee Inc.
Sublime
Quality Media Network GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
ETARGET SE
Adform
DoubleVerify Inc.​
remerge GmbH
YouGov
SPEAKOL DMCC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
TargetVideo GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Media Square
ZEDO Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/5minutetypingtest.net/annualRequestSummary regarding 5minutetypingtest.net